Tuesday, January 26, 2010

happy 5 days

annoyed!
最讨厌被压
最讨厌被瘙痒
都有陪你打羽球!
也有一起看电视。

我喜欢看美女的blog又怎样?
不是我没有life,就喜欢看她们的照片,欣赏她们的美又怎么了?
我又不是LES!
凭什么说我怪?
我的生活就是如此。
由不得你来评论!
你不喜欢电脑是你的事!

才出去一天而已!
你自己也不是一样!
我有那样骂你吗?
不喜欢!

我真的很有问题!
跟家人都相处不来!!!!!!!!!!
20岁了都可以做妈了怎么还是如此!
现在是怎样烦人拉

出出气
就让我出气
让我kisiao!

ehem ehem that's the post dedicated for u.
written at 1.04am
when i was damn 暴躁冲动 and ended up with this kisiao post!
choujiejie wanna see it? okay then i publish lor xp




oh ya i rebond my front hair..
so now my front hair is damn straight lol.
still had the same hairstyle thou.
didnt request what kind of hairstyle i wanted and so the girl just shorten my hair lor.

v
v


pinky beg from jie.veryvery pinky rite.like princess.very nice.but likeee..
不符合我的邋遢形象
haahaa but still will use it!thanks jie =)


guess tomoro going to sing k with chou jiejie.
anyway juz dun wan stay at home ba..
though i dun hv any shopping mood.
shit lah.tak ada rasa when i saw those pretty stylish flowerish or elegant whatever clothes hanging up around all the placeee.
shoes pun sama.
dunno what's wrong with me.
but it could save money too.haa!






last thursday - 21 jan.
woohoos finished the last sub - BITM.
haa had confidence for the mcq but not for the true/false part.
so i went to S.P to meet viola chloe momo!! my 2 lovely buddies and beloved Ex-roommate
we went to sing redbox. :)
i think momo & me had the most fun..
we so enjoyed in singing 王妃&海芋恋 from 萧敬腾!high betul. xD
of course viola & chloe are counted in..hee had short awesome chat at the forestgump restaurant!
had some updates from them ;)
didnt include kp because.. she's the person i meet everyday in the room in my hostel. lol
and i chat damn lots with viola thru msn few days before! woo man from 11pm to 6am!
totally cnt believe lah.hahaa cnt wait for ur chapter 3!
viola is going to study in australia and will fly overseas on this 3rd feb..
no worries for her as she always long for lifestyle there!
no doubt that she will soon enjoy her study life over there heeeheee..
im unable to fetch her in the airport.so i would like to wish her all the best :)
祝你一路顺风,在那里玩得开心吃得开心读得开心每天都开心!n_n

so i took bus bk to jb on friday..
saturday had peppercrab again at 杨记。with relatives!
since i had memory we would always go there for feast to celebrate events like won 4D,good results,reunion.....
and Black Pepper Crab is a MUST.

when balik yunqi sms me to ask me hang out.
and hee we met on sunday after shopping sekejap with mummy and jiejie at the Store..
qi kept ajak me to go to singapore wild wild wet with her.
but as i expected, pa rejected.
hmm though the trip is cancelled,and she seem like bored..haha
i still had fun with her!
that night we went to leisure mall > The Spy Next Door
didnt intend to watch bcs sick of jackie chan movie dy.
prefer甄子丹!
but it's worth watching..the little girl super cute.and jackie chan宝刀未老。

this was the 1st time i stay over her house.
no nny and tyan,but only we both..
of coz had girls session with her.
we sat on the bed, and talked non stop.
to be honest, that was the longest time i chat with her.
聊心事。什么都聊。lol原来我们很聊得来ler。
coz everytimes during gathering i juz love to 酸her joke her bully her only.xD
the next day we both so tired to wake up as we talked till 4am.and after that i was unable to sleep.haaahaa
then had breakfast with ahtyan!
she wanted to study at mmu cyberjaya but hvnt received the letter..
dunno the thgs settle ont? anyway all the best to tyan la..sure cn go there study =)
woohoooo and me & qi went to redbox.
WOW it's REDBOX again. hahaaa!
12pm to 3pm we spent our time there.
not very high. i guess we are both lacking of energy.
still recorded带我走 sang by us.lol when i heard my voice i was like.eeeeewww!so teruk lah!
sure would keep this video.heheee
then we headed to jusco bukit indah after she fetched her grandma back..
did not have any收获。hahaa only bought sushi for my jie.
and said byebye to her~~
really had all my day stick to her..heee it was nicee =D
yay missing u right now yuyunqi!
dun be too sien at home kay.
good luck for ur citibank job next week hee.
our photos down! hmm only had few photos with her but nvm..
still hv lot chances coming ahead
=)




k lah thats all for my 5 days holiday.
still left 4 days ahead it would end..sadsad.
hvnt done any homeworks.haix the learning logs and case studies.
shall have fun first right? ehehehehee

ps congrats ngshyueshyan my ah妹。
she got all Assss and also going to australia melbourne to study in coming 15th feb.
really happy for her! when the day comes,i want to 写信to her. =)
gonna meet shyan on this sunday..as she's going to stay at my hostel for a day.
maybe that will be the last moment with her.Precious.

jiejie also going to fly dy.
aiyo y every beloved ones of mine are going to fly to australia huh?
haha

Reactions:

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Blog Archive

Powered by Blogger.